USATF Youth Outdoor National Championships 2018
Jenks America Track Club Results Including Prelims and Finals
100 Meters 9-10 – Finals x
2 10-Sep Caleb Peterson 13.54a PR (.4) Jenks America Track
100 Meters 13-14 – Finals x
7 13-14 William Campbell 12.18a (-.3) Jenks America Track
100 Meters 9-10 – Prelims x
3 10-Sep Caleb Peterson 14.14a (-1.1) Jenks America Track
100 Meters 13-14 – Prelims x
7 13-14 William Campbell 12.22a (-.5) Jenks America Track
200 Meters 9-10 – Finals x
2 10-Sep Caleb Peterson 28.68a PR (-1.0) Jenks America Track
200 Meters 13-14 – Finals x
7 13-14 William Campbell 24.59a (.4) Jenks America Track
200 Meters 9-10 – Prelims x
2 10-Sep Caleb Peterson 29.11a (1.5) Jenks America Track
200 Meters 13-14 – Prelims x
7 13-14 William Campbell 24.80a (1.6) Jenks America Track
400 Meters 13-14 – Prelims x
9 13-14 William Campbell 57.97a Jenks America Track
400 Meters 15-16 – Prelims x
10 15-16 Josiah Antis 55.12a Jenks America Track
800 Meters 15-16 – Finals x
3 15-16 Josiah Antis 2:01.10a PR Jenks America Track
800 Meters 17-18 – Finals x
1 17-18 Hudson Mazzei 1:58.67a PR Jenks America Track
3 17-18 Brady Voss 2:02.47a PR Jenks America Track
800 Meters 13-14 – Prelims x
13-14 Trae Baker DNS Jenks America Track
800 Meters 15-16 – Prelims x
7 15-16 Josiah Antis 2:05.18a Jenks America Track
9 15-16 Phoenix Randleman 2:06.48a PR Jenks America Track
17 15-16 Kellen Bombach 2:25.59a PR Jenks America Track
18 15-16 Ariel Soap 2:26.73a PR Jenks America Track
15-16 Ruben Sandoval-Daniels DNS Jenks America Track
15-16 Luke Hansen DNS Jenks America Track
800 Meters 17-18 – Prelims x
1 17-18 Hudson Mazzei 2:02.36a Jenks America Track
5 17-18 Brady Voss 2:04.04a Jenks America Track
9 17-18 Jackson Mazzei 2:04.98a PR Jenks America Track
12 17-18 Garrin Blaylock 2:09.13a Jenks America Track
1500 Meters 15-16 – Finals x
2 15-16 Ruben Sandoval-Daniels 4:13.24a PR Jenks America Track
6 15-16 Phoenix Randleman 4:25.16a Jenks America Track
7 15-16 Josiah Antis 4:27.31a Jenks America Track
1500 Meters 17-18 – Finals x
1 17-18 Hudson Mazzei 4:10.93a PR Jenks America Track
3 17-18 Jackson Mazzei 4:15.15a PR Jenks America Track
5 17-18 Garrin Blaylock 4:18.96a SR Jenks America Track
10 17-18 Brady Voss 4:34.05a PR Jenks America Track
1500 Meters 13-14 – Prelims x
15 13-14 Trae Baker 4:50.32a PR Jenks America Track
1500 Meters 15-16 – Prelims x
3 15-16 Phoenix Randleman 4:24.36a PR Jenks America Track
4 15-16 Ruben Sandoval-Daniels 4:24.70a Jenks America Track
6 15-16 Josiah Antis 4:25.94a PR Jenks America Track
17 15-16 Ariel Soap 4:50.96a PR Jenks America Track
21 15-16 Kellen Bombach 5:07.23a PR Jenks America Track
15-16 Luke Hansen DNS Jenks America Track
3000 Meters 13-14 – Finals x
13-14 Trae Baker DNS Jenks America Track
3000 Meters 15-16 – Finals x
4 15-16 Ruben Sandoval-Daniels 9:22.19a PR Jenks America Track
10 15-16 Ariel Soap 10:10.45a PR Jenks America Track
15-16 Luke Hansen DNS Jenks America Track
15-16 Phoenix Randleman DNS Jenks America Track
3000 Meters 17-18 – Finals x
3 17-18 Hudson Mazzei 9:15.40a PR Jenks America Track
4 17-18 Jackson Mazzei 9:16.16a PR Jenks America Track
6 17-18 Garrin Blaylock 9:24.21a PR Jenks America Track
8 17-18 Brady Voss 9:48.48a PR Jenks America Track
2k Steeplechase 15-16 – Finals x
2 15-16 Ruben Sandoval-Daniels 6:49.32a Jenks America Track
4×800 Relay 15-16 – Finals x
3 Josiah Antis 9:05.29a Jenks America Track
Phoenix Randleman
Ariel Soap
Kellen Bombach
4×800 Relay 17-18 – Finals x
2 Garrin Blaylock 8:09.80a Jenks America Track
Hudson Mazzei
Jackson Mazzei
Brady Voss
100 Meters 13-14 – Prelims x
13-14 Micahya Reyes DNS (-.4) Jenks America Track
200 Meters 13-14 – Prelims x
13-14 Micahya Reyes DNS (1.5) Jenks America Track
400 Meters 9-10 – Finals x
4 10-Sep Kate Barber 1:09.87a PR Jenks America Track
400 Meters 8 and Under – Prelims x
11 8-Jul Maegan Carlton 1:25.92a PR Jenks America Track
400 Meters 9-10 – Prelims x
5 10-Sep Kate Barber 1:10.66a Jenks America Track
400 Meters 13-14 – Prelims x
20 13-14 Halli Kiddy 1:12.99a PR Jenks America Track
13-14 Micahya Reyes DNS Jenks America Track
400 Meters 15-16 – Prelims x
10 15-16 Deborah Mazzei 1:03.44a Jenks America Track
800 Meters 9-10 – Finals x
1 10-Sep Kate Barber 2:37.47a PR Jenks America Track
800 Meters 15-16 – Finals x
5 15-16 Avery Mazzei 2:24.85a PR Jenks America Track
7 15-16 Zoie Kiddy 2:27.54a Jenks America Track
800 Meters 8 and Under – Prelims x
10 8-Jul Maegan Carlton 3:17.06a Jenks America Track
800 Meters 9-10 – Prelims x
2 10-Sep Kate Barber 2:40.50a Jenks America Track
800 Meters 11-12 – Prelims x
13 12-Nov Bryanna Pitzer 2:44.52a PR Jenks America Track
800 Meters 13-14 – Prelims x
13 13-14 Emily Coffey 2:37.07a PR Jenks America Track
23 13-14 Halli Kiddy 2:54.50a Jenks America Track
25 13-14 Ryann Barber 3:01.15a PR Jenks America Track
26 13-14 Madeline Davis 3:24.55a Jenks America Track
800 Meters 15-16 – Prelims x
6 15-16 Zoie Kiddy 2:25.50a PR Jenks America Track
7 15-16 Avery Mazzei 2:25.76a Jenks America Track
9 15-16 Deborah Mazzei 2:28.56a Jenks America Track
10 15-16 Payton Hinkle 2:28.57a PR Jenks America Track
17 15-16 Clarissa Sisson 2:56.60a Jenks America Track
1500 Meters 8 and Under – Finals x
5 8-Jul Maegan Carlton 6:33.18a PR Jenks America Track
1500 Meters 9-10 – Finals x
4 10-Sep Kate Barber 5:30.89a PR Jenks America Track
1500 Meters 11-12 – Finals x
10 12-Nov Bryanna Pitzer 5:33.71a PR Jenks America Track
1500 Meters 13-14 – Finals x
8 13-14 Emily Coffey 5:13.33a PR Jenks America Track
1500 Meters 15-16 – Finals x
1 15-16 Payton Hinkle 4:55.08a Jenks America Track
2 15-16 Avery Mazzei 4:57.58a SR Jenks America Track
3 15-16 Deborah Mazzei 5:02.52a PR Jenks America Track
5 15-16 Zoie Kiddy 5:08.95a PR Jenks America Track
9 15-16 Clarissa Sisson 5:56.22a Jenks America Track
1500 Meters 17-18 – Finals x
2 17-18 Madison Carlton 5:56.86a Jenks America Track
1500 Meters 13-14 – Prelims x
12 13-14 Emily Coffey 5:29.60a Jenks America Track
20 13-14 Halli Kiddy 5:48.43a PR Jenks America Track
23 13-14 Ryann Barber 6:08.61a SR Jenks America Track
25 13-14 Madeline Davis 6:55.30a Jenks America Track
3000 Meters 11-12 – Finals x
9 12-Nov Bryanna Pitzer 11:43.34a PR Jenks America Track
3000 Meters 13-14 – Finals x
10 13-14 Emily Coffey 11:32.45a PR Jenks America Track
13-14 Ryann Barber DNF Jenks America Track
13-14 Madeline Davis DNS Jenks America Track
3000 Meters 15-16 – Finals x
1 15-16 Payton Hinkle 10:41.96a PR Jenks America Track
2 15-16 Avery Mazzei 10:51.28a Jenks America Track
5 15-16 Zoie Kiddy 11:46.13a PR Jenks America Track
7 15-16 Clarissa Sisson 14:19.99a Jenks America Track
3000 Meters 17-18 – Finals x
2 17-18 Madison Carlton 13:14.18a Jenks America Track
17-18 Julia Thigpen DNS Jenks America Track
4×800 Relay 13-14 – Finals x
5 Ryann Barber 11:45.35a Jenks America Track
Emily Coffey
Halli Kiddy
Madeline Davis
4×800 Relay 15-16 – Finals x
1 Avery Mazzei 10:50.01a Jenks America Track
Deborah Mazzei
Clarissa Sisson
Zoie Kiddy
High Jump 17-18 – Finals x
17-18 Madison Carlton NH Jenks America Track